NB III. Közép csoport, felnőtt
Forduló |
Dátum |
Időpont |
Hazai csapat |
Vendég csapat |
Eredmény |
1. |
2019.08.04 |
17:00 |
Budapest Honvéd II.-MFA |
Taksony SE |
0 – 3 |
2. |
2019.08.11 |
17:00 |
Taksony SE |
THSE-Szabadkikötő |
0 – 1 |
3. |
2019.08.18 |
17:00 |
PMFC |
Taksony SE |
8 – 1 |
4. |
2019.08.25 |
17:00 |
Taksony SE |
Dunaharaszti MTK |
1 – 0 |
5. |
2019.09.01 |
16:00 |
FC Dabas |
Taksony SE |
0 – 1 |
6. |
2019.09.08 |
16:00 |
Taksony SE |
Dunaújváros PASE |
1 – 2 |
7. |
2019.09.15 |
16:00 |
Kelen SC |
Taksony SE |
2 – 0 |
8. |
2019.09.29 |
16:00 |
Taksony SE |
Szentlőrinc SE |
0 -1 |
9. |
2019.10.06 |
14:30 |
Szekszárdi UFC |
Taksony SE |
0 – 0 |
10. |
2019.10.12 |
14:30 |
Taksony SE |
Kozármisleny FC |
0 – 2 |
11. |
2019.10.20 |
14:00 |
Iváncsa KSE |
Taksony SE |
4 – 1 |
12. |
2019.10.27 |
13:30 |
Dabas-Gyón FC |
Taksony SE |
2 – 1 |
13. |
2019.11.03 |
13:30 |
Taksony SE |
RKSK |
1 – 2 |
14. |
2019.11.10 |
13:30 |
Monor |
Taksony SE |
1 – 0 |
15. |
2019.11.17 |
13:00 |
Taksony SE |
Kecskeméti TE |
1 – 1 |
16. |
2019.11.24 |
13:00 |
Taksony SE |
Budapest Honvéd II.-MFA |
1 – 2 |
17. |
2019.12.01 |
13:00 |
THSE-Szabadkikötő |
Taksony SE |
0 – 2 |
Magyar Kupa
Forduló |
Dátum |
Óra |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
6. |
2019.09.22 |
15:00 |
Taksony SE GP Solar |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC |
0 – 2 |
7. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pest megyei II. osztály Déli csoport, felnőtt
Forduló |
Dátum |
Óra |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
1. |
2019.08.17 |
17:00 |
Taksony SE II. |
Felsőpakony KSE |
3 – 3 |
2. |
2019.08.24 |
17:00 |
Üllő SE |
Taksony SE II. |
1 – 2 |
3. |
2019.08.31 |
16:30 |
Taksony SE II. |
FC Dabas II. |
1 – 1 |
4. |
2019.09.08 |
16:30 |
Örkény SE |
Taksony SE II. |
4 – 1 |
5. |
2019.09.14 |
16:00 |
Taksony SE II. |
Tápiószecső FC |
2 – 2 |
6. |
2019.09.21 |
16:00 |
Ráckeve VAFC |
Taksony SE II. |
7 – 1 |
7. |
2019.09.28 |
16:00 |
Taksony SE II. |
Tárnok KSK |
1 – 1 |
8. |
2019.10.05 |
14:00 |
Taksony SE II. |
Halásztelek FC |
1- 1 |
9. |
2019.10.12 |
15:00 |
Taksony SE II. |
Aranyszarvas SE |
5 – 2 |
10. |
2019.10.20 |
14:00 |
Pereg SE |
Taksony SE II. |
5 – 6 |
11. |
2019.10.26 |
13:30 |
Taksony SE II. |
Tápiószele SE |
1 – 2 |
12. |
2019.11.03 |
13:30 |
Újhartyán VSE |
Taksony SE II. |
1 – 6 |
13. |
2019.11.09 |
13:30 |
Taksony SE II. |
Bugyi SE |
0 – 3 |
14. |
2019.11.16 |
13:00 |
Péteri KSK |
Taksony SE II. |
3 – 6 |
15. |
2019.11.23 |
13:00 |
Taksony SE II. |
Alsónémedi SE |
2 – 1 |
NB III. U19 Közép-Kelet
Forduló |
Dátum |
Idő |
Hazai csapat |
Vendég csapat |
Eredmény |
1. |
2019.09.25 |
18:00 |
Gödöllői SK |
Taksony SE |
3 – 5 |
2. |
2019.09.08 |
12:00 |
Taksony SE |
Dabas-Gyón FC |
9 – 0) |
3. |
2019.09.14 |
10:00 |
Ceglédi VSE |
Taksony SE |
6 – 0 |
4. |
2019.09.19 |
17:00 |
Taksony SE |
Nagykáta SE |
1 – 3 |
5. |
2019.09.29 |
0:00 |
Taksony SE |
szabadnapos |
|
6. |
2019.10.09 |
19:00 |
Városgazda UA |
Taksony SE |
2 – 0 |
7. |
2019.10.13 |
12:00 |
Taksony SE |
Jászberényi FC |
0 – 4 |
8. |
2019.10.19 |
12:00 |
Dunaharaszti MTK |
Taksony SE |
6 – 1 |
9. |
2019.10.27 |
12:00 |
Taksony SE |
REAC |
0 – 6 |
10. |
2019.11.02 |
12:00 |
RKSK |
Taksony SE |
3 – 2 |
11. |
2019.11.10 |
12:00 |
Taksony SE |
Airnergy FC |
3 – 5 |
12. |
2019.11.14 |
18:00 |
Monori SE |
Taksony SE |
5 – 1 |
13. |
2019.11.24 |
12:00 |
Taksony SE |
FC Dabas |
1 – 0 |
NB III. U17 Közép-Kelet
Forduló |
Dátum |
Idő |
Hazai csapat |
Vendég csapat |
Eredmény |
1. |
2019.09.01 |
12:00 |
Gödöllői SK |
Taksony SE |
6 – 1 |
2. |
2019.09.08 |
10:00 |
Taksony SE |
Dabas-Gyón FC |
4 – 1 |
3. |
2019.09.14 |
12:00 |
Ceglédi VSE |
Taksony SE |
6 – 2 |
4. |
2019.09.22 |
10:00 |
Taksony SE |
Nagykáta SE |
1 – 2 |
5. |
2019.09.29 |
0:00 |
Taksony SE |
szabadnapos |
|
6. |
2019.10.29 |
13:00 |
Városgazda UA |
Taksony SE |
6 – 1 |
7. |
2019.10.13 |
10:00 |
Taksony SE |
Jászberényi FC |
2 – 3 |
8. |
2019.10.19 |
10:00 |
Dunaharaszti MTK |
Taksony SE |
3 – 3 |
9. |
2019.10.27 |
10:00 |
Taksony SE |
REAC |
4 – 5 |
10. |
2019.11.02 |
10:00 |
RKSK |
Taksony SE |
2 – 8 |
11. |
2019.11.10 |
10:00 |
Taksony SE |
Airnergy FC |
0 – 6 |
12. |
2019.11.16 |
10:00 |
Monori SE |
Taksony SE |
5 – 3 |
13. |
2019.11.24 |
10:00 |
Taksony SE |
FC Dabas |
2 – 3 |
NB II. U15 Közép-Kelet
Forduló |
Dátum |
Idő |
Hazai csapat |
Vendég csapat |
Eredmény |
1. |
2019.09.01 |
12:00 |
Taksony SE |
Gödöllői SK |
0 – 25 |
2. |
2019.09.07 |
10:00 |
Dabas-Gyón FC |
Taksony SE |
21 – 0 |
3. |
2019.09.15 |
12:00 |
Taksony SE |
Ceglédi VSE |
1 – 14 |
4. |
2019.09.22 |
12:00 |
VS Dunakeszi |
Taksony SE |
13 – 1 |
5. |
2019.09.29 |
12:00 |
Taksony SE |
Nagykáta SE |
1 – 7 |
6. |
2019.10.06 |
12:00 |
Taksony SE |
RKSK |
1 – 5 |
7. |
2019.10.13 |
9:00 |
Barca Academy H. I. |
Taksony SE |
19 – 0 |
8. |
2019.10.20 |
12:00 |
Taksony SE |
Testvériség SE |
0 – 2 |
9. |
2019.10.27 |
10:00 |
Dunaharaszti MTK |
Taksony SE |
11 – 0 |
10. |
2019.11.03 |
12:00 |
Taksony SE |
Váci VLSE |
0 – 12 |
11. |
2019.11.09 |
10:00 |
Ikarus BSE |
Taksony SE |
12 – 0 |
12. |
2019.11.17 |
12:00 |
Taksony SE |
Monori SE |
1 – 7 |
13. |
2019.11.23 |
12:00 |
FC Dabas |
Taksony SE |
3 – 1 |
NB II. U14 Közép-Kelet
Forduló |
Dátum |
Idő |
Hazai csapat |
Vendég csapat |
Eredmény |
1. |
2019.09.18 |
17:00 |
Taksony SE |
Gödöllői SK |
0 – 20 |
2. |
2019.09.07 |
12:00 |
Dabas-Gyón FC |
Taksony SE |
8 – 0 |
3. |
2019.09.15 |
10:00 |
Taksony SE |
Ceglédi VSE |
1 – 16 |
4. |
2019.09.22 |
10:00 |
VS Dunakeszi |
Taksony SE |
19 – 1 |
5. |
2019.09.29 |
10:00 |
Taksony SE |
Nagykáta SE |
0 – 13 |
6. |
2019.10.06 |
10:00 |
Taksony SE |
RKSK |
0 – 14 |
7. |
2019.10.13 |
11:00 |
Barca Academy H. I. |
Taksony SE |
20 – 0 |
8. |
2019.10.20 |
10:00 |
Taksony SE |
Testvériség SE |
0 – 7 |
9. |
2019.10.27 |
12:00 |
Dunaharaszti MTK |
Taksony SE |
21 – 0 |
10. |
2019.11.03 |
10:00 |
Taksony SE |
Váci VLSE |
0 – 10 |
11. |
2019.11.09 |
12:00 |
Ikarus BSE |
Taksony SE |
17 – 0 |
12. |
2019.11.17 |
10:00 |
Taksony SE |
Monori SE |
0 – 15 |
13. |
2019.11.23 |
10:00 |
FC Dabas |
Taksony SE |
11 – 1 |